OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
you RUN the place
April 23rd 2010 Ohio, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2010 Results - Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
Apr 24th 2010, 6:45am
Search
2010 Results - Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 24th 2010, 6:45am
Comments
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
- Apr 23, 2010
OH, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Alter
Belmont
Butler Senior
Carroll
Centerville
Chaminade Julienne
Day. Dunbar
Day. Jeffers
Fairmont
Lebanon
Mason
Meadowdale
Miami Valley
Middletown
Northmont Senior
Oakwood
Ponitz Career Technology Center
Reynoldsburg
Springfield High School
Stivers-Arts
Thurgood Marshall
Trotwood-Madison
Upper Arlington
Walnut Hills
Wayne
Woodward
Men:
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
42.43
1
10
2
Relay Team
Lebanon
42.45
1
8
3
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
42.97
1
6
4
Relay Team
Springfield High
43.58
1
5
5
Relay Team
Middletown
43.76
1
4
6
Relay Team
Centerville
45.01
1
3
7
Relay Team
Chaminade Julien
45.16
1
2
8
Relay Team
Wayne
46.57
1
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ruby
,
Henry
,
Lorenz
,
Paschal
Trotwood-Madison
42.05
3
2
Bonny
,
Norris
,
Abbott
,
Cochran
Lebanon
42.70
1
3
Berry
,
Holloway
,
Williams
,
Blanks
Day. Dunbar
42.87
2
4
Sellon
,
Gregory
,
Greenwoo
,
Quinn
Middletown
43.62
2
5
Miller
,
Bogle
,
Thomas
,
Harrison
Wayne
43.68
1
6
Henry
,
Gaskins
,
Bass
,
Williams
Springfield High
43.74
3
7
Brown
,
Stokes
,
Persons
,
Cain
Chaminade Julien
43.85
1
8
Relay Team
Centerville
44.03
3
9
Trapps
,
Cannon
,
Brox-har
,
Harris
Meadowdale
44.12
3
10
Cooper
,
Gordon
,
Young
,
Keeble
Belmont
44.23
2
11
Faulkner
,
Burks
,
Joyce
,
Carter
Butler Senior
44.47
3
12
Oliver
,
Lewis
,
Hahn
,
Potter
Day. Jeffers
45.01
1
13
Warren
,
McKoy
,
Ellis
,
Walker
Reynoldsburg
45.48
3
14
Benjamin
,
Stewart
,
Edwards
,
Akanbi
Walnut Hills
45.74
1
15
O'Donnel
,
Gough
,
Eisenhau
,
Hurtubis
Archbishop Alter
45.85
3
16
Pugar
,
Johnson
,
Farrell
,
Bova
Carroll
46.19
2
16
Andrews
,
Andrews
,
Conway
,
Combs
Stivers-Arts
46.19
1
18
Belvin
,
Snyder
,
Jenkins
,
Brittian
Fairmont
46.27
1
19
Moss
,
Minnifie
,
Bass
,
Lynn
Ponitz Career Te
46.77
2
20
McSheffr
,
Trabue
,
Mariotti
,
Trabue
Upper Arlington
47.86
1
21
Iii
,
Peoples
,
Tippett
,
Freeman
Woodward
48.76
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
1:25.84
1
10
2
Relay Team
Northmont Senior
1:29.76
1
8
3
Relay Team
Wayne
1:31.25
1
6
4
Relay Team
Day. Jeffers
1:31.77
1
5
5
Relay Team
Meadowdale
1:32.36
1
4
6
Relay Team
Centerville
1:32.78
1
3
7
Relay Team
Butler Senior
1:33.59
1
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ruby
,
Paschal
,
Davis
,
Henry
Trotwood-Madison
1:27.23
2
2
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:29.16
3
3
McIntosh
,
Butts
,
Greathou
,
Gibson
Northmont Senior
1:30.70
1
4
Bogle
,
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
McConnel
Wayne
1:32.14
2
5
Overstre
,
Dempe
,
Boykin
,
Sathard
Centerville
1:32.17
3
6
Oliver
,
Lewis
,
Hahn
,
Potter
Day. Jeffers
1:32.67
3
7
Hill
,
Bumpus
,
Cannon
,
Trapps
Meadowdale
1:32.76
3
8
Tibbs
,
Burks
,
Joyce
,
Carter
Butler Senior
1:32.82
3
9
Bonny
,
Norris
,
Abbott
,
Cochran
Lebanon
1:32.99
2
10
Benjamin
,
Stewart
,
Roley
,
Edwards
Walnut Hills
1:35.13
1
10
Walker
,
McKoy
,
Ellis
,
Rardin
Reynoldsburg
1:35.13
3
12
Minor
,
King
,
Norvell
,
Taylor
Thurgood Marshal
1:35.63
3
13
Andrews
,
Andrews
,
Conway
,
Wilson
Stivers-Arts
1:35.78
1
14
Reed
,
Thompson
,
Walker
,
Williams
Springfield High
1:36.10
2
15
Curry
,
Cain
,
Stokes
,
Brown
Chaminade Julien
1:36.14
1
16
Lynn
,
Bass
,
Boykin
,
Minnifie
Ponitz Career Te
1:36.48
2
17
Freeman
,
Tippett
,
Peoples
,
Pearson
Woodward
1:37.48
3
18
McSheffr
,
Mariotti
,
Trabue
,
Epitropo
Upper Arlington
1:37.51
2
19
Fortener
,
Pugar
,
Farrell
,
Bova
Carroll
1:38.72
1
20
Brittian
,
Snyder
,
Belvin
,
Evers
Fairmont
1:39.65
1
21
Roberts
,
Parks
,
Jackson
,
Nolan
Belmont
1:40.38
1
--
Jagel
,
Greenwoo
,
Watts
,
Quinn
Middletown
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruby
,
Paschal
,
Burrows
,
Henry
Trotwood-Madison
3:17.98
3
10
2
Bonny
,
Norris
,
Patterso
,
Cochran
Lebanon
3:21.49
3
8
3
Blanks
,
Blair
,
Lane
,
Ohiembor
Day. Dunbar
3:22.28
3
6
4
Overstre
,
Odenigbo
,
Onwudiwe
,
Wooddell
Centerville
3:24.89
3
5
5
Pettifor
,
Wilkins
,
Combs
,
Jordan
Stivers-Arts
3:32.07
3
4
6
McCrysta
,
Cordle
,
Gauch
,
Long
Upper Arlington
3:33.69
2
3
7
Freeman
,
Foreman
,
Cooper
,
Kiggins
Carroll
3:34.22
2
2
8
Zabala
,
Booker
,
Mbai
,
Warren
Reynoldsburg
3:35.28
2
1
9
Oliver
,
Bumpus
,
Trapps
,
Cannon
Meadowdale
3:35.36
2
10
Johnson
,
Calhoun
,
Brown
,
Marshall
Middletown
3:36.65
2
11
Cooper
,
Gordon
,
Keeble
,
Young
Belmont
3:37.34
1
12
Bogle
,
Lampley
,
Hall
,
McConnel
Wayne
3:37.46
3
13
Crippen
,
DeRoo
,
Hart
,
Rohrer
Archbishop Alter
3:38.29
1
14
Jenkins
,
Evers
,
O'Malley
,
Belvin
Fairmont
3:41.28
1
15
Tibbs
,
Shira
,
Motter
,
Griffith
Butler Senior
3:42.26
1
16
Bass
,
Lynn
,
Givens
,
Minnifie
Ponitz Career Te
3:52.76
2
--
Watts
,
Daniel
,
King
,
Range
Thurgood Marshal
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wooddell
,
Ball
,
Murakami
,
Wurster
Centerville
8:15.03
1
10
2
Abraha
,
Omar
,
Hiluf
,
Booker
Reynoldsburg
8:15.87
1
8
3
Pataky
,
Gauch
,
Gardner
,
Long
Upper Arlington
8:16.57
1
6
4
Patterso
,
Barsala
,
Masthay
,
Esposito
Lebanon
8:17.08
1
5
5
Pettifor
,
Jordan
,
Pettifor
,
Wilkins
Stivers-Arts
8:20.69
1
4
6
Milner
,
Moss
,
Jones
,
Winchest
Trotwood-Madison
8:25.35
1
3
7
Cannon
,
Timmer
,
Bruns
,
Minougha
Fairmont
8:27.85
1
2
8
Crippen
,
DeRoo
,
Severanc
,
Scharf
Archbishop Alter
8:30.28
1
1
9
Hall
,
Lampley
,
Beckham
,
Cokes
Wayne
8:34.85
1
10
Mueller
,
Hix
,
Reese
,
Snead
Oakwood
8:42.87
1
11
Borton
,
Warmouth
,
Hoffmann
,
Larger
Butler Senior
8:45.19
1
12
Cooper
,
DelRaso
,
Jennewin
,
Freeman
Carroll
8:52.95
1
13
Ohiembor
,
Bibbs
,
Blair
,
Lewis
Day. Dunbar
8:57.75
1
14
Cydrus
,
Ellingto
,
Koehler
,
Robinson
Springfield High
9:17.25
1
15
Howard
,
Young
,
Evans
,
Haley
Meadowdale
9:25.20
1
16
Roberts
,
Nadayisa
,
Scales
,
Jackson
Belmont
10:16.45
1
17
Smith
,
Givens
,
Buycks
,
Boykin
Ponitz Career Te
10:25.78
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hiluf
,
Booker
,
Omar
,
Abraha
Reynoldsburg
18:36.25
1
10
2
Pataky
,
Ewing
,
Mikac
,
Long
Upper Arlington
18:41.98
1
8
3
Foreman
,
DelRaso
,
Jennewin
,
Kiggins
Carroll
18:42.87
1
6
4
Snead
,
Moulton
,
Reese
,
Hix
Oakwood
18:56.60
1
5
5
Ball
,
Franks
,
Stieble
,
Fish
Centerville
18:57.55
1
4
6
Weible
,
Reed
,
Rowland
,
Patterso
Lebanon
18:58.61
1
3
7
Norris
,
Norris
,
Oster
,
Larger
Butler Senior
19:34.12
1
2
8
Hume
,
Severanc
,
Untener
,
Jackson
Archbishop Alter
19:36.68
1
1
9
Sheehan
,
Beckham
,
Emerick
,
McDowell
Wayne
19:43.90
1
10
Aughe
,
Mullins
,
Bonner
,
Wittman
Chaminade Julien
21:14.52
1
--
Cydrus
,
Ellingto
,
Robinson
,
Vandifor
Springfield High
DQ
1
--
Jefferso
,
McCary
,
Ohiembor
,
Bibbs
Day. Dunbar
DQ
1
--
Gentile
,
O'Malley
,
Timmer
,
Davies
Fairmont
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohiembor
,
Blair
,
Lane
,
Berry
Day. Dunbar
3:37.29
3
10
2
Taylor
,
Westmore
,
McConnel
,
Sheehan
Wayne
3:37.63
3
8
3
Onwudiwe
,
Morgann
,
Overstre
,
Frazier
Centerville
3:41.07
3
6
4
McIntosh
,
Greathou
,
Butts
,
Quick
Northmont Senior
3:41.36
3
5
5
Burks
,
Joyce
,
Carter
,
Norris
Butler Senior
3:41.89
3
4
6
Noschang
,
Davis
,
Akanbi
,
Reyes
Walnut Hills
3:42.26
3
3
7
Gordon
,
Cooper
,
Keeble
,
Roberts
Belmont
3:46.55
2
2
8
Davis
,
Paschal
,
Winchest
,
Milner
Trotwood-Madison
3:47.71
3
1
9
Varanese
,
Epitropo
,
Perry
,
McCrysta
Upper Arlington
3:49.88
3
10
Ellis
,
Berry
,
Mbai
,
Zabala
Reynoldsburg
3:51.34
2
11
Belvin
,
Evers
,
Snyder
,
Kerivan
Fairmont
3:52.91
1
12
Monroe
,
Romic
,
Mount
,
Barsala
Lebanon
3:55.93
2
13
Boddie
,
Brown
,
Sanders
,
Reynolds
Chaminade Julien
3:56.19
2
14
Farrell
,
Collins
,
Salazar
,
Hemmert
Carroll
3:57.86
2
15
Allen
,
Miler
,
Norvell
,
Watts
Thurgood Marshal
3:58.73
2
16
Plate
,
O'Donnel
,
Eisenhau
,
Vellen
Archbishop Alter
4:01.73
1
17
Brox-har
,
Yates
,
Hanns
,
Howard
Meadowdale
4:06.16
2
18
Relay Team
Woodward
4:11.04
1
19
Moss
,
Lynn
,
Minnifie
,
Givens
Ponitz Career Te
4:37.04
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fortener
,
Bova
,
Foreman
,
Kiggins
Carroll
10:48.24
1
10
2
Wooddell
,
Ramsey
,
Wurster
,
Stieble
Centerville
11:05.16
1
8
3
Arthur
,
Roley
,
Reyes
,
Neff
Walnut Hills
11:08.15
1
6
4
Cannon
,
Sales
,
O'Malley
,
Gentile
Fairmont
11:09.36
1
5
5
Mueller
,
Georgian
,
Snead
,
Hix
Oakwood
11:14.44
1
4
6
Gardner
,
Perry
,
Ewing
,
Mikac
Upper Arlington
11:17.72
1
3
7
Esposito
,
Masthay
,
Weible
,
Rowland
Lebanon
11:18.73
1
2
8
Sheehan
,
Morgan
,
McDowell
,
Beckham
Wayne
11:39.20
1
1
9
North
,
Seitzer
,
Richard
,
Omar
Reynoldsburg
11:41.08
1
10
McGraw
,
Adams
,
Mercuri
,
Warmouth
Butler Senior
11:49.77
1
11
Jones
,
Winchest
,
Moss
,
Milner
Trotwood-Madison
12:08.21
1
12
Lewis
,
Thimons
,
Hume
,
Jackson
Archbishop Alter
12:18.27
1
13
Piekenbr
,
Vo
,
Bonner
,
Mullins
Chaminade Julien
12:23.32
1
14
Donlow
,
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Day. Dunbar
12:28.99
1
15
Cydrus
,
Johnson
,
Koehler
,
Vandifor
Springfield High
12:31.51
1
16
Evans
,
Bumpus
,
Young
,
Howard
Meadowdale
13:40.39
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wayne
57.61
2
10
2
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
58.09
2
8
3
Relay Team
Centerville
1:01.56
2
6
4
Relay Team
Lebanon
1:03.00
2
5
5
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
1:03.87
1
4
6
Relay Team
Fairmont
1:04.60
1
3
7
Relay Team
Upper Arlington
1:06.20
1
2
8
Relay Team
Meadowdale
1:09.23
1
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Blanks
,
Williams
,
Holloway
,
Blair
Day. Dunbar
59.02
2
2
Taylor
,
Hammon-S
,
Lampley
,
Westmore
Wayne
59.29
1
3
Morgann
,
Odenigbo
,
Melchor
,
Ramsey
Centerville
1:02.68
3
4
Norris
,
Mount
,
Brown
,
Stovall
Lebanon
1:05.21
1
5
Benton
,
Hall
,
Harris
,
Du
Trotwood-Madison
1:06.35
1
6
Baltzell
,
Brittian
,
Jenkins
,
Belvin
Fairmont
1:06.49
1
7
Cordle
,
Epitropo
,
Hickey
,
Vengal
Upper Arlington
1:06.90
2
8
Brox-har
,
Yates
,
Cosby
,
Harris
Meadowdale
1:09.55
2
9
Muth
,
Freeman
,
Collins
,
Nwankwo
Carroll
1:11.35
3
10
Griffith
,
Peck
,
Cox
,
Evans
Butler Senior
1:12.83
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dukes, Tyler
11
Wayne
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
4
2
Bennett, Michael
11
Centerville
51-00.25
(15.55m)
1
5
3
McGowan, Benny
10
Centerville
48-10.25
(14.89m)
1
5
4
Howard, Darrien
9
Chaminade Julien
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
0.50
5
Thornton, Darien
10
Wayne
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
4
6
Bowers, Davion
10
Reynoldsburg
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
2.50
7
Hess, Jimmy
11
Archbishop Alter
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
1.50
8
Cheeks, Wilson
11
Trotwood-Madison
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
3
9
Danley, Darrell
12
Trotwood-Madison
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
3
10
Henderson, Kevin
10
Middletown
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
2
11
Trummer, Tim
11
Fairmont
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
12
Cates, Neal
11
Carroll
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
13
Burks, Devontre
11
Butler Senior
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
1
14
McPeters, August
10
Springfield High
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
14
Long, Brian
11
Butler Senior
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
1
16
McDonald, Andre
10
Middletown
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
2
17
Viau, Nick
12
Upper Arlington
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
18
jones, jeff
9
Reynoldsburg
39-11.25
(12.17m)
1
2.50
19
James, David
12
Day. Jeffers
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
20
Ward, Malcolm
11
Day. Dunbar
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
21
Smith, Jourdan
12
Day. Dunbar
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
22
Collins, Cody
9
Archbishop Alter
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
1.50
23
Carruth, Richard
12
Meadowdale
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
24
Schooley, George
12
Upper Arlington
38-01.25
(11.61m)
1
25
Ehlinger, Brandon
9
Springfield High
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
26
Kohler, Wes
11
Carroll
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
27
Tomaric, Kevin
12
Lebanon
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
28
Payne, Brandon
9
Chaminade Julien
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
0.50
29
Sanders, Jeremy
10
Lebanon
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
30
Herzog, Alex
10
Fairmont
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
31
Jordon, Darius
11
Belmont
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
32
Swain, Jorvell
11
Woodward
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
33
Smith, Bryson
12
Stivers-Arts
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
34
Howard, Husten Booker
12
Belmont
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
35
Cantrell, Ryan
12
Stivers-Arts
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Jared
11
Wayne
170-04
(51.92m)
1
4
2
Howard, Darrien
9
Chaminade Julien
152-07
(46.51m)
1
2.50
3
Bennett, Michael
11
Centerville
150-03
(45.80m)
1
5
4
Francis, Sam
12
Fairmont
143-09
(43.82m)
1
1
5
McGowan, Benny
10
Centerville
143-03
(43.66m)
1
5
6
Tomaric, Kevin
12
Lebanon
141-08
(43.18m)
1
2
7
Kershaw, Matt
12
Reynoldsburg
133-03
(40.61m)
1
1.50
8
Colachis, Samuel
10
Upper Arlington
132-03
(40.31m)
1
3
9
Kompa, Benjamin
10
Upper Arlington
130-00
(39.62m)
1
3
10
Lovelace, Derreck
12
Middletown
125-11
(38.38m)
1
0.20
11
Long, Brian
11
Butler Senior
124-11
(38.07m)
1
12
Bowers, Davion
10
Reynoldsburg
124-04
(37.90m)
1
1.50
13
Wilson, Ronald
11
Thurgood Marshal
123-11
(37.77m)
1
14
McPeters, August
10
Springfield High
123-08
(37.69m)
1
15
Cates, Neal
11
Carroll
123-02
(37.54m)
1
16
Dukes, Tyler
11
Wayne
121-07
(37.06m)
1
4
17
Smith, Jourdan
12
Day. Dunbar
121-00
(36.88m)
1
0.20
18
Sanders, Jeremy
10
Lebanon
116-02
(35.41m)
1
2
19
Berry, Ralpheal
11
Day. Dunbar
115-10
(35.31m)
1
0.20
20
Henderson, Kevin
10
Middletown
110-11
(33.81m)
1
0.20
21
Belshe, Troy
9
Fairmont
110-10
(33.78m)
1
1
22
Raichille, Ben
12
Oakwood
110-09
(33.76m)
1
23
Cheeks, Wilson
11
Trotwood-Madison
109-11
(33.50m)
1
24
Payne, Brandon
9
Chaminade Julien
109-02
(33.27m)
1
2.50
25
Collins, Cody
9
Archbishop Alter
107-10
(32.87m)
1
26
Boomershine, Eric
10
Butler Senior
105-07
(32.18m)
1
27
Cruz, J-O Dela
11
Springfield High
103-11
(31.67m)
1
28
Smith, Bryson
12
Stivers-Arts
101-10
(31.04m)
1
29
Hess, Jimmy
11
Archbishop Alter
101-07
(30.96m)
1
30
Smith, Forest
11
Carroll
101-01
(30.81m)
1
31
Sherk, Thomas
12
Oakwood
100-06
(30.63m)
1
32
Smith, Daveal
12
Meadowdale
98-00
(29.87m)
1
33
Danley, Darrell
12
Trotwood-Madison
88-08
(27.03m)
1
34
Howard, Husten Booker
12
Belmont
84-01
(25.63m)
1
35
Ddorsey, Kendric
9
Belmont
76-06
(23.32m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Dennis
11
Middletown
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
1
Grisby, Nicholas
11
Trotwood-Madison
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
3
Rardin, Cody
12
Reynoldsburg
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2.70
3
Marshall, Jalin
9
Middletown
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
5
3
Gooding, Kyle
12
Carroll
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
1
3
Briggs, Jarrett
10
Centerville
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2.70
7
Berry, Adam
12
Reynoldsburg
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2.70
7
Johnson, Jeron
12
Day. Dunbar
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
7
Freeman, Sean
11
Trotwood-Madison
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
7
Bass, Josh
11
Springfield High
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
7
Gaskins, Alex
12
Springfield High
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
7
Harrison, Javon
9
Wayne
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
7
Harrison, Jeremy
12
Centerville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2.70
7
II, Mark Donaldson
12
Wayne
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
7
Snow, Jaecob
10
Day. Dunbar
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1.50
7
Jones, William Harold
12
Upper Arlington
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Mills, Sean
10
Upper Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Buszek, Jacob
11
Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
--
Curry, Chamarr
10
Meadowdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Corbin
12
Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
--
Dawson, Tyler
12
Ponitz Career Te
NH
(--)
1
--
Bass, Jon
12
Ponitz Career Te
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Josh
11
Springfield High
22-09.50
(6.95m)
nwi
1
4
2
Harris, Dwayne
11
Day. Dunbar
22-06.50
(6.87m)
nwi
1
5
3
Snow, Jaecob
10
Day. Dunbar
22-02.50
(6.77m)
nwi
1
5
4
Williams, Onslow
10
Springfield High
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
4
5
Nwankwo, Michael
11
Carroll
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
2.50
6
Moss, Chris
11
Wayne
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
3
7
Harrison, Jeremy
12
Centerville
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
1.50
8
Brown, Dennis
11
Middletown
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
9
Wilkins, Mike
12
Stivers-Arts
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Dorian
12
Trotwood-Madison
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
2
11
Carter, Kellen
12
Butler Senior
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
1
12
Ellington, Domineek
11
Wayne
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
3
13
Benton, Hank
12
Trotwood-Madison
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
2
14
Bova, Matt
12
Carroll
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
2.50
15
Rardin, Cody
12
Reynoldsburg
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
0.50
16
Pennock, Evan
12
Centerville
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
1.50
17
Bonny, Trey
12
Lebanon
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
18
Edwards, Kaleb
12
Walnut Hills
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
19
Cordle, Joseph
12
Upper Arlington
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
19
Reynolds, Darian
10
Chaminade Julien
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
19
Radney, Tabeal
10
Reynoldsburg
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
0.50
19
Stewart, Dez
11
Walnut Hills
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
23
Abbott, Aaron
10
Lebanon
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
23
Curry, Galen
12
Chaminade Julien
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
25
Tibbs, Marcel
11
Butler Senior
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
1
26
Moss, Darius
10
Ponitz Career Te
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
26
Epitropolous, Frank
10
Upper Arlington
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
28
Young, Kevion
9
Belmont
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
28
Siler, Rashawn
12
Woodward
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
30
O'Donnell, Brian
10
Archbishop Alter
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
31
Scales, Delmarco
10
Belmont
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
32
Rohrbach, John
10
Fairmont
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
33
Corbin, Donald
12
Stivers-Arts
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
34
Yates, Deaunte
12
Meadowdale
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
35
Smith, Xavier
10
Meadowdale
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
36
Baltzell, Tyler
12
Fairmont
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
37
Dawson, Tyler
12
Ponitz Career Te
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
--
Plate, Keenan
10
Archbishop Alter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Redding, Eric
12
Middletown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weathersby, Aubre
9
Woodward
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shiverdecker, Michael
10
Wayne
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3.50
2
Hansford, Nick
11
Centerville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
2
Horney, David
11
Fairmont
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2.50
4
Millard, Grant
11
Northmont Senior
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3.50
4
Nealey, Jared
9
Lebanon
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
1.50
4
Houck, Zach
10
Centerville
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
4
Millard, Jordan
11
Northmont Senior
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3.50
4
Keller, Josh
12
Carroll
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
1.50
9
John, Chris
10
Oakwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
10
Shaffer, Brandon
12
Springfield High
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Pidcock, Ryan
12
Upper Arlington
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1.50
12
Harmony, Zach
10
Oakwood
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
12
Corrigan, Timothy
10
Upper Arlington
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1.50
12
Mack, Jalen
10
Wayne
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3.50
12
Dorman, Ty
10
Fairmont
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2.50
--
Turpin, Michael
10
Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaskins, Abe
9
Springfield High
NH
(--)
1
--
Salazar, Matt
11
Carroll
NH
(--)
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mason
48.62
1
10
2
Relay Team
Reynoldsburg
48.71
1
8
3
Relay Team
Walnut Hills
48.99
1
6
4
Relay Team
Springfield High
50.58
1
5
5
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
50.94
1
4
6
Relay Team
Thurgood Marshal
51.50
1
3
7
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
51.56
1
2
8
Relay Team
Wayne
51.87
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gause
,
Gause
,
Grant
,
Washingt
Reynoldsburg
48.60
3
2
Caldwell
,
Woods
,
Steele
,
Liverpoo
Walnut Hills
48.78
1
3
Hunter
,
Betts
,
Lamotte
,
Akomoled
Mason
48.80
2
4
Hall
,
Cochran
,
Taylor
,
Howard
Springfield High
49.90
1
5
Davis
,
Davis
,
Williams
,
Beckham
Trotwood-Madison
50.06
3
6
Prude
,
Blount
,
Ray
,
Scott
Thurgood Marshal
50.55
1
7
Desaro
,
Reese
,
Woods
,
Fairclot
Wayne
50.60
3
8
Snead
,
Kee
,
Packnett
,
Cherry
Day. Dunbar
50.87
1
9
Lyttle
,
Herdman
,
Bogart
,
Fennesse
Lebanon
51.19
1
10
Brown
,
Dickens
,
Mitchell
,
Williams
Chaminade Julien
51.40
2
11
Cooney
,
Carpente
,
Cromer
,
Burke-Wi
Miami Valley
51.74
2
12
Thomas
,
Mowbray
,
Vagedes
,
Fritz
Butler Senior
52.12
1
13
Lee
,
Slade
,
Turner
,
Uwing
Stivers-Arts
52.55
2
14
White
,
Brown
,
Hart
,
Kelley
Fairmont
52.58
2
15
Schuerma
,
Becker
,
Bellamy
,
Dickerso
Archbishop Alter
52.94
3
16
Reed
,
Lawson
,
Kempfer
,
Skipper
Centerville
53.04
3
17
Williams
,
Lewis
,
Jones
,
Green
Ponitz Career Te
53.06
1
18
Beck
,
Jones
,
Levering
,
Walsh
Upper Arlington
53.43
2
19
Little
,
Martin
,
Sorrel-J
,
Hill
Day. Jeffers
53.74
3
20
Dix-Wils
,
Pointer
,
Hardy
,
Winters
Belmont
54.46
1
21
Glenn
,
Jackson
,
True
,
Fowler
Woodward
55.06
2
22
Fleming
,
Bumpus
,
Bryant
,
Day
Meadowdale
55.08
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Reynoldsburg
1:41.04
1
10
2
Relay Team
Mason
1:43.55
1
8
3
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
1:43.81
1
6
4
Relay Team
Chaminade Julien
1:46.45
1
5
5
Relay Team
Northmont Senior
1:47.47
1
4
6
Relay Team
Centerville
1:47.51
1
3
7
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:47.80
1
2
8
Relay Team
Middletown
1:48.21
1
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gause
,
Gause
,
Grant
,
Washingt
Reynoldsburg
1:44.31
2
2
Davis
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Beckham
Trotwood-Madison
1:44.87
3
3
Hunter
,
Betts
,
Lamotte
,
Akomoled
Mason
1:46.48
4
4
Snead
,
Mackey
,
Kee
,
Cherry
Day. Dunbar
1:47.66
4
5
Brittani
,
Duncan
,
Wilson
,
Payne
Northmont Senior
1:48.35
4
6
Williams
,
Mitchell
,
Peterson
,
Brown
Chaminade Julien
1:48.45
3
7
Callahan
,
Kempfer
,
Horton
,
Welsh
Centerville
1:48.61
1
8
Relay Team
Middletown
1:49.11
1
9
Prude
,
Glasper
,
Ray
,
Scott
Thurgood Marshal
1:49.12
2
10
Desaro
,
Nevius
,
Fairclot
,
Woods
Wayne
1:49.26
3
11
Lee
,
Slade
,
Raglynn
,
Uwing
Stivers-Arts
1:49.53
4
12
Davis
,
Norris
,
Kinney
,
Herdman
Lebanon
1:49.68
1
13
Marshall
,
Felfoldi
,
Burgmeie
,
Kreill
Butler Senior
1:49.75
3
14
Bellamy
,
Sowar
,
Kroger
,
Dickerso
Archbishop Alter
1:51.44
1
15
Rhodes
,
Whibbey
,
Scruse
,
Edwards
Springfield High
1:52.41
4
16
Levering
,
Beck
,
Fast
,
Jones
Upper Arlington
1:52.69
4
17
Williams
,
Lewis
,
Green
,
Jones
Ponitz Career Te
1:53.32
2
18
White
,
Hart
,
Sant
,
Brown
Fairmont
1:54.14
2
19
Mckenzie
,
Peppel
,
Norris
,
Jabari
Miami Valley
1:55.41
3
20
Sheedy
,
Ikedea
,
Janson
,
Sparaco
Carroll
1:56.58
2
21
Glenn
,
Jackson
,
True
,
Fowler
Woodward
1:57.46
2
22
Bryant
,
Harris
,
Brown
,
Day
Meadowdale
2:10.11
2
--
Wyrick
,
Pointer
,
Worthy
,
Winters
Belmont
DQ
3
--
Caldwell
,
Steele
,
Woods
,
Liverpoo
Walnut Hills
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gause
,
Gause
,
Washingt
,
Grant
Reynoldsburg
3:59.60
3
10
2
Rotello
,
Kinney
,
Norris
,
Turpin
Lebanon
4:01.68
3
8
3
Labrie
,
Ireland
,
French
,
McDonald
Oakwood
4:03.09
3
6
4
Frye
,
Vanhook
,
Bizzarri
,
Beddow
Mason
4:06.09
3
5
5
Brittani
,
Williams
,
Cantrell
,
Wilson
Northmont Senior
4:06.16
3
4
6
Welsh
,
Kempfer
,
Venetos
,
Mcgrath
Centerville
4:09.03
3
3
7
Howard
,
Taylor
,
Richards
,
Hall
Springfield High
4:10.50
2
2
8
Menden
,
Hobbs
,
Levering
,
Moody
Upper Arlington
4:11.18
2
1
9
Esselste
,
Albers
,
Sowar
,
Rodgers
Archbishop Alter
4:11.51
2
10
Edwards
,
Million
,
Tillis
,
Brownlee
Middletown
4:14.21
2
11
Meredith
,
VonderBr
,
Post
,
Uy
Fairmont
4:19.27
1
12
Brown
,
Lee
,
Slade
,
Raglynn
Stivers-Arts
4:19.75
1
13
Riviello
,
Edwards
,
Woods
,
Fairclot
Wayne
4:22.37
3
14
Sullivan
,
Stephens
,
Lorenzo
,
Moore
Trotwood-Madison
4:26.54
2
15
Janson
,
Sparaco
,
Sheedy
,
Devitt
Carroll
4:27.41
2
16
Ray
,
Glasper
,
Wallace
,
Blount
Thurgood Marshal
4:31.14
1
17
Mackey
,
Packnett
,
Williams
,
Sheppard
Day. Dunbar
4:35.71
1
18
Dix-Wils
,
Coleman
,
Worthy
,
Wyrick
Belmont
4:39.54
1
19
Green
,
Curlett
,
Parson
,
Jones
Ponitz Career Te
4:42.33
2
20
Bumpus
,
Brown
,
Day
,
Harris
Meadowdale
5:06.51
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menden
,
Yunker
,
Moody
,
Hobbs
Upper Arlington
9:42.30
1
10
2
Stegemil
,
Turpin
,
Rotello
,
Parent
Lebanon
9:44.43
1
8
3
Rodgers
,
Albers
,
Borton
,
Esselste
Archbishop Alter
9:44.76
1
6
4
Maney
,
McDonald
,
French
,
French
Oakwood
9:47.72
1
5
5
Rike
,
Good
,
Charbel
,
Cassell
Butler Senior
9:55.64
1
4
6
Lake
,
Hallum
,
Vanhook
,
Touby
Mason
10:05.53
1
3
7
Alvarez
,
Flood
,
Chilson
,
Kirby
Centerville
10:06.55
1
2
8
Kirksey
,
Delong
,
Edwards
,
Riviello
Wayne
10:28.75
1
1
9
O'Neil
,
Marchese
,
Sheedy
,
Bova
Carroll
10:35.64
1
10
Boone
,
Miles
,
Marchell
,
Watson
Reynoldsburg
11:13.43
1
11
Jabari
,
Mckenzie
,
Peppel
,
Norris
Miami Valley
11:17.40
1
12
Glasper
,
Bronaugh
,
Bass
,
Jackson
Thurgood Marshal
12:03.53
1
13
Parson
,
Lewis
,
Simmons
,
Curlett
Ponitz Career Te
12:19.75
1
14
Hanns
,
Murray
,
Lorenzo
,
Stephens
Trotwood-Madison
12:19.83
1
15
Turner
,
Chaney
,
Andrews
,
Frierson
Woodward
12:42.67
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menden
,
Magee
,
Navarre
,
Yunker
Upper Arlington
21:45.88
1
10
2
McElhenn
,
Jensen
,
Harrison
,
Touby
Mason
22:02.41
1
8
3
Esselste
,
Borton
,
Untener
,
Albers
Archbishop Alter
22:27.63
1
6
4
French
,
Griep
,
Anderson
,
Maney
Oakwood
22:28.72
1
5
5
O'Neil
,
Devitt
,
Marchese
,
Ollier
Carroll
22:36.19
1
4
6
Flood
,
Deng
,
Zavakos
,
Chilson
Centerville
22:58.47
1
3
7
Kirksey
,
Gaskins
,
Edwards
,
Hopwood
Wayne
23:14.85
1
2
8
Stegemil
,
Lewis
,
Zirkle
,
Parent
Lebanon
23:18.63
1
1
9
Collins
,
Marshall
,
Carrig
,
Gleason
Chaminade Julien
23:32.40
1
10
Adkins
,
Elliot
,
Towe
,
Warmouth
Butler Senior
25:00.19
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne
,
Brittani
,
Wilson
,
Childers
Northmont Senior
4:18.48
4
10
2
Johnson
,
Carpente
,
Amoah
,
McAuliff
Walnut Hills
4:22.51
4
8
3
Callahan
,
Horton
,
Welsh
,
Mcgrath
Centerville
4:23.85
4
6
4
Woods
,
Fairclot
,
Edwards
,
Delong
Wayne
4:24.82
4
5
5
Brown
,
White
,
Post
,
Meredith
Fairmont
4:24.92
3
4
6
Jabari
,
Mckenzie
,
Pohl
,
Shaver
Miami Valley
4:28.98
3
3
7
Novi
,
Koon
,
Melvin
,
Hoffman
Upper Arlington
4:30.22
4
2
8
Enis
,
Bizzarri
,
Frye
,
Beddow
Mason
4:31.05
4
1
9
Lorenzo
,
Oglesby
,
Moore
,
McLemore
Trotwood-Madison
4:32.14
3
10
Lyttle
,
Herdman
,
Norris
,
Kinney
Lebanon
4:32.80
4
11
Rhodes
,
Edwards
,
Hall
,
Richards
Springfield High
4:32.87
1
12
Burgmeie
,
Felfoldi
,
Marshall
,
Elam
Butler Senior
4:34.30
3
13
Cherry
,
Kee
,
Mackey
,
Longstre
Day. Dunbar
4:39.85
2
14
Slade
,
Lee
,
Uwing
,
Raglynn
Stivers-Arts
4:43.26
1
15
Schuerma
,
Sowar
,
Martin
,
Mershad
Archbishop Alter
4:55.22
1
16
Sparaco
,
Weisman
,
Ikedea
,
Janson
Carroll
4:56.75
2
17
Winters
,
Pointer
,
Hardy
,
Kidd
Belmont
5:09.74
1
18
Gamble
,
Martin
,
Glasper
,
Jackson
Thurgood Marshal
5:17.81
1
19
Rutledge
,
Martin
,
Culberth
,
Riggins
Day. Jeffers
5:22.69
1
20
Poole
,
Dixon
,
Weathers
,
Willough
Ponitz Career Te
5:50.92
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janke
,
Amoah
,
Lowry
,
McAuliff
Walnut Hills
12:52.21
1
10
2
Harrison
,
McElhenn
,
Hallum
,
Jensen
Mason
12:57.03
1
8
3
Good
,
Kreill
,
Rike
,
Charbel
Butler Senior
12:59.31
1
6
4
Blossom
,
Hoffman
,
Magee
,
Navarre
Upper Arlington
13:04.24
1
5
5
Austin
,
Gleason
,
Collins
,
Marshall
Chaminade Julien
13:05.88
1
4
6
Devitt
,
Bova
,
O'Neil
,
Ollier
Carroll
13:07.39
1
3
7
Kirby
,
O'Donnel
,
Zavakos
,
Flood
Centerville
13:25.53
1
2
8
Daniel
,
Bolger
,
Plowman
,
Lewis
Lebanon
13:46.91
1
1
9
Huber
,
Nevius
,
Hopwood
,
Kirksey
Wayne
13:49.42
1
10
Romer
,
Jansing
,
Borton
,
Untener
Archbishop Alter
13:58.22
1
11
Moore
,
Lorenzo
,
Hanns
,
Murray
Trotwood-Madison
15:16.94
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lebanon
1:04.83
2
10
2
Relay Team
Upper Arlington
1:07.99
2
8
3
Relay Team
Archbishop Alter
1:08.18
2
6
4
Relay Team
Butler Senior
1:08.44
2
5
5
Relay Team
Trotwood-Madison
1:11.05
1
4
6
Relay Team
Wayne
1:11.37
1
3
7
Relay Team
Centerville
1:11.55
1
2
8
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:13.41
1
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Turpin
,
Clark
,
Rotello
Lebanon
1:06.10
2
2
Thomas
,
Fritz
,
Boyde
,
Lundqvis
Butler Senior
1:08.66
2
3
Bayer
,
Campbell
,
Dick
,
Adams
Upper Arlington
1:09.49
1
4
Schuerma
,
Templin
,
Hurst
,
Becker
Archbishop Alter
1:10.87
1
5
Prather
,
Brown
,
Rinehart
,
Stringer
Wayne
1:11.85
4
6
Mays
,
Oglesby
,
Daniel
,
McGhee
Trotwood-Madison
1:12.11
4
7
Packnett
,
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Sheppard
Day. Dunbar
1:13.65
1
8
Ramsey
,
Schultz
,
Echevarr
,
Regan
Centerville
1:14.03
2
9
Lewis
,
Young
,
Richards
,
Williams
Ponitz Career Te
1:15.14
4
10
Fleming
,
Grigley
,
Bryant
,
Bolton
Meadowdale
1:20.56
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Micah
11
Middletown
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
5
2
Templeton, Sam
12
Mason
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
4
3
Jones, Tia
9
Chaminade Julien
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
1.70
4
Latham, Cc
11
Lebanon
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
1
4
Manuel-Edge, Tearia
12
Wayne
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
3
6
McGowan, Breanna
12
Centerville
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
1.70
7
Fritz, Kendra
12
Butler Senior
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
8
Rodgers, Alicia
12
Reynoldsburg
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
2.50
9
Avery, Dajsha
9
Wayne
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
3
10
Armstrong, Natalie
12
Archbishop Alter
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
11
Carley, Anna
10
Mason
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
4
12
Lembcke, Olivia Von
12
Upper Arlington
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
0.50
13
Hassel, Jillian
10
Walnut Hills
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
14
Grant, Kacia
11
Reynoldsburg
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
2.50
15
Thomas, Chelseay
11
Middletown
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
5
16
Bush, Erionna
9
Centerville
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
1.70
17
Lovins, Hollyn
12
Lebanon
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
1
18
Alexander, Marshee
10
Belmont
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
18
Crowder, Jerae
10
Ponitz Career Te
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
20
Johnson, Nicolette
11
Chaminade Julien
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
1.70
20
Israel, Moriah
11
Walnut Hills
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
22
Jaskot, Marissa
10
Upper Arlington
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
0.50
23
Dudley, Taylor
11
Thurgood Marshal
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
24
Corley, Da'sha'nay
10
Thurgood Marshal
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
25
Crowder, Jasmine
11
Belmont
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
26
Saurine, Abbey
9
Carroll
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
27
Neiheisel, Morgan
12
Fairmont
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
28
Charbel, Marah
10
Butler Senior
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
29
Hess, Lucy
9
Archbishop Alter
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
30
Addy, Sarah
11
Fairmont
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
31
Phillips, Anesha
10
Day. Dunbar
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
32
Mitchell, Michelle
11
Meadowdale
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
33
Jones, Brittany
10
Day. Dunbar
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
34
McGhee, Stephanie
9
Trotwood-Madison
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
35
Pearson, Larissa
9
Woodward
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
36
Weisman, Makenzie
9
Carroll
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
37
Cook, Natasha
12
Ponitz Career Te
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
38
Carter, Kedara
11
Springfield High
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
39
Fowler, Antionett
10
Woodward
17-02.00
(5.23m)
1
40
McLemore, Destinae
9
Trotwood-Madison
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Alicia
12
Reynoldsburg
129-08
(39.52m)
1
5
2
Dennis, Micah
11
Middletown
108-08
(33.12m)
1
3
3
Clarke, Ashley
12
Springfield High
108-04
(33.02m)
1
4
Bush, Erionna
9
Centerville
103-06
(31.55m)
1
4
5
Latham, Cc
11
Lebanon
102-06
(31.24m)
1
1
6
Armstrong, Natalie
12
Archbishop Alter
98-01
(29.90m)
1
7
Corley, Da'sha'nay
10
Thurgood Marshal
97-08
(29.77m)
1
8
Stuber, Marcie
11
Centerville
97-05
(29.69m)
1
4
9
Simmons, Lovieree
11
Walnut Hills
94-07
(28.83m)
1
2.50
10
Jones, Tia
9
Chaminade Julien
91-07
(27.91m)
1
2
11
Dramis, Michaela
10
Wayne
91-02
(27.79m)
1
1.50
12
Zambello, Lauren
10
Mason
91-01
(27.76m)
1
0.50
13
Johnson, Nicolette
11
Chaminade Julien
84-02
(25.65m)
1
2
14
Avery, Dajsha
9
Wayne
83-02
(25.35m)
1
1.50
15
Adeniyi, Temiloluwa
11
Walnut Hills
82-09
(25.22m)
1
2.50
16
Poppa, Ciara
9
Carroll
82-07
(25.17m)
1
17
Miles, India
10
Reynoldsburg
80-02
(24.43m)
1
5
18
Varanese, Annabel
10
Upper Arlington
77-00
(23.47m)
1
19
Hackney, Shelby
12
Mason
76-06
(23.32m)
1
0.50
20
Maloney, Emily
10
Middletown
74-00
(22.56m)
1
3
21
Reynolds, Shaie
12
Day. Dunbar
73-04
(22.35m)
1
22
Belshe, Erica
10
Fairmont
70-02
(21.39m)
1
23
Lovins, Hollyn
12
Lebanon
67-10
(20.68m)
1
1
24
Botomongo, Michele
11
Upper Arlington
67-00
(20.42m)
1
25
Crowder, Jasmine
11
Belmont
66-10
(20.37m)
1
26
Hawes, Denizia
9
Thurgood Marshal
64-04
(19.61m)
1
27
Mcardle, Kay
12
Carroll
63-04
(19.30m)
1
28
McGhee, Stephanie
9
Trotwood-Madison
63-00
(19.20m)
1
29
Neiheisel, Morgan
12
Fairmont
59-04
(18.08m)
1
30
Cooley-Brown, Torissa
10
Meadowdale
58-11
(17.96m)
1
31
Brown, C'Erra
11
Belmont
57-08
(17.58m)
1
31
Jones, Brittany
10
Day. Dunbar
57-08
(17.58m)
1
33
Hess, Lucy
9
Archbishop Alter
57-06
(17.53m)
1
34
McLemore, Destinae
9
Trotwood-Madison
52-06
(16.00m)
1
35
Marvin, Arielle
11
Meadowdale
51-08
(15.75m)
1
--
Bryant, Percale
9
Ponitz Career Te
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saurine, Abbey
9
Carroll
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.17
1
Good, Kaitlyn
12
Butler Senior
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
1
Uy, Natalie
9
Fairmont
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.17
4
Akomolede, Tiwa
12
Mason
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
1.20
4
Tune, Alison
12
Springfield High
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
4
Christie, Ashley
Archbishop Alter
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
0.17
4
Gray, Amber
11
Walnut Hills
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
1.20
4
McGhee, Stephanie
9
Trotwood-Madison
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
1.20
4
Brown, Cierra
10
Chaminade Julien
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
4
Welsh, Chelsea
11
Centerville
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
1.20
4
Spehr, Michelle
12
Butler Senior
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
5
4
Erhart, Annie
10
Archbishop Alter
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
0.17
13
Branson, Casey
10
Upper Arlington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Miles, India
10
Reynoldsburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Carpenter, Shelby
10
Miami Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Bova, Tina
12
Carroll
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.17
13
Dick, Sarah
12
Upper Arlington
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Rodgers, Alicia
12
Reynoldsburg
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Calhoun, Jordyn
12
Trotwood-Madison
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.20
13
Mackey, Shaniqua
12
Day. Dunbar
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
VonderBrink, Annie
11
Fairmont
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
0.17
13
Green, Brianna
9
Thurgood Marshal
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Ballard, Courtney
10
Wayne
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
O'Donnell, Taylor
10
Centerville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.20
13
Shepherd, Chelsea
11
Mason
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.20
13
Amoah, Kaia
9
Walnut Hills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
1.20
13
Norris, Lyndsay
12
Lebanon
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Fox, Leah
11
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Heard, Carrlisa
9
Day. Dunbar
NH
(--)
1
--
Turpin, Hannah
10
Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Alexandria
10
Chaminade Julien
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Angelie
10
Thurgood Marshal
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Carlisha
9
Ponitz Career Te
NH
(--)
1
--
Traylor, Marquisha
11
Springfield High
NH
(--)
1
--
Burke-Williams, Keta
11
Miami Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rotello, Maria
11
Lebanon
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
5
2
Scott, Ja'Naye
11
Thurgood Marshal
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
2.50
3
Dickens, Camille
10
Chaminade Julien
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
4
4
Ramsey, Basha
9
Centerville
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
1.50
5
Hunter, Sarah
11
Mason
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
3
6
Mitchell, Devanae
9
Chaminade Julien
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
4
7
Cox, Madeline
11
Mason
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
3
8
Edwards, Vada
9
Middletown
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
2
10
Becker, Alissa
9
Archbishop Alter
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
9
Cooney, Laurel
11
Miami Valley
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
11
Bova, Tina
12
Carroll
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
1
12
Kinney, Jade
11
Lebanon
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
5
13
Tillis, Aleisha
10
Middletown
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
2
14
Williams, Kyra
9
Trotwood-Madison
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
15
Rhodes, Le'Aunna
10
Springfield High
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
0.50
16
DeMott, Megan
11
Upper Arlington
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
17
Prude, Sakia
12
Thurgood Marshal
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
2.50
18
Devitt, Catherine
9
Carroll
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
1
19
Eby, Cara
12
Wayne
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
20
Berrien, Kelsey
12
Springfield High
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
0.50
21
Jones, Dominique
9
Walnut Hills
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
21
Sant, Cassie
12
Fairmont
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
23
Worthy, Alexandria
9
Belmont
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
24
Dix-wilson, Donay
10
Belmont
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
25
McGrath, Carlie
12
Centerville
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
1.50
26
Young, Raven
9
Walnut Hills
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
27
Manders, Emily
12
Wayne
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
28
Frierson, Shawniece
10
Woodward
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
29
Bayer, Natalie
9
Upper Arlington
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
30
Beckham, Kira
12
Trotwood-Madison
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
31
Templin, Jordan
12
Archbishop Alter
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
31
Uy, Natalie
9
Fairmont
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
33
Snead, Jamilla
9
Day. Dunbar
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
34
Glenn, Arien
11
Woodward
12-10.75
(3.93m)
nwi
1
35
Poole, Brittney
9
Ponitz Career Te
9-06.25
(2.90m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eby, Cara
12
Wayne
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
2
Bergesen, Olivia
11
Mason
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
2
Massingill, Megan
10
Lebanon
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
2
Berry, Jessica
12
Wayne
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
2
Thorson, Erica
12
Upper Arlington
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2.70
2
Thomas, Lindsey
11
Butler Senior
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2.70
7
Kay, Caren
11
Centerville
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
7
Brune, Lauren
11
Mason
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
9
McSweeney, Nuala
12
Upper Arlington
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2.70
9
Walker, Keisha
11
Middletown
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1.50
9
Brantley-Black, Roschey
11
Butler Senior
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2.70
9
Young, Brittany
12
Centerville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
9
Prince, Natalie
10
Chaminade Julien
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1
9
Vest, Vanessa
10
Middletown
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1.50
--
Warfield, Erin
10
Chaminade Julien
NH
(--)
1
--
Ahmed, Sana
12
Springfield High
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
31 shares:
Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
,
Alter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kettering, Ohio
,
Belmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
,
Butler High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vandalia, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2010
1
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!